
Tilos Rádió 90,3 - FM 90.3 - Budapest
5.0· 1 avaliações
Ao vivo
Tilos Rádió 90,3
Sobre Tilos Rádió 90,3
Tilos Radio is a non-profit, community radio station that has been broadcasting, with difficulties sometimes, to Budapest for nearly 20 years. Started as a pirate station, it is now a non-profit civil foundation which broadcasts 24/7 all year round on 90.3FM to Budapest and online to the world. The …
Frequência
90.3 FM
Idioma
Hungarian
Avaliações dos ouvintes
5.0
1 avaliações
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Contato
Mais rádios em Budapest
Em outros idiomas
- Ver esta página em inglês: Listen to Tilos Rádió 90,3 online
- Ver esta página em francês: Écouter Tilos Rádió 90,3 en ligne
- Ver esta página em espanhol: Escuchar Tilos Rádió 90,3 en vivo
- Ver esta página em alemão: Tilos Rádió 90,3 online hören







