
Owl Radio - Thessaloniki
It’s Owl about music
En vivo
Owl Radio
Acerca de Owl Radio
Owl Radio started on 6/4/2020 with small but decisive steps its course on the "air" of internet radio. The love of two friends for music and expression through the microphone led with absolute naturalness to the creation of Owl Radio which puts music above all. After all It’s Owl about music!
Frecuencia
Online only
Idioma
Greek
Opiniones de oyentes
Aún no hay opiniones. ¡Sé el primero en compartir tu experiencia!
Más radios en Thessaloniki
En otros idiomas
- Ver esta página en inglés: Listen to Owl Radio online
- Ver esta página en francés: Écouter Owl Radio en ligne
- Ver esta página en portugués: Reproduzir Owl Radio ao vivo
- Ver esta página en alemán: Owl Radio online hören







